Accredited Members

Existing Dewpoint Professional Individual & Corporate accredited members.

Individual Members

Name Level
Aaron Lakha
Crawford & Company
Gold
Adam Meadows
Gelder Ltd
Gold
Alan O'Brien
Public Loss Adjusters
Gold
Alan O'Brien
Public Loss Adjusters
Gold
Alex Heldth
Crawford & Company
Gold
Alison Blount
Crawford & Company
Gold
Alistair Sutherland
Rainbow
Gold
Andre van der Walt
Aspray
Gold
Andrew Ferguson
Public Loss Adjusters
Gold
Andrew Ferguson
Public Loss Adjusters
Gold
Andrew Lane
LV=
Gold
Andrew Prickett
Hawkins
Gold
Andy Ingle
Hawkins
Gold
Anthony Rosthorn
Crawford & Company
Gold
Ayman Abu-Dhabat
Atlas Restoration
Gold
Ben Courquin
SOS Leak Detection
Gold
Ben Jones
Crawford & Company
Gold
Ben Squires
Crawford & Company
Gold
Ben Tucker
Stream
Bronze
Bernard Travers
Hawkins
Bronze
Bethany Breeze
Crawford & Company
Gold
Carly Howes
LV=
Gold
Caroline Wiggins
Crawford & Company
Gold
Charles Holland
Crawford & Company
Gold
Chris Howe
Rapid Support Services
Gold
Christopher McManus
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Christopher Swanwick
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Claire Mann
Hawkins
Bronze
Dale Muffett Bronze
Damon Reeve
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Dan Sampford
Stream
Bronze
Daniel Aldridge
Gelder Ltd
Bronze
Darren Southwell
Aspen Restoration
Bronze
David Sutton
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Edward Kowalski
Gelder Ltd
Bronze
Eleanor Jay
Hawkins
Bronze
Eloise Harby
Stream
Bronze
Ewan McMillian
McMillian's Perfect Resoration
Bronze
Ewart Hodge
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Franceseca Howorth
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Fraser McMillian
McMillian's Perfect Resoration
Bronze
Gary Briggs
Stream
Bronze
Graeme Fairhurst
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Grant Bailey
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Hannah Norman
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Harry Sutlieff
Messenger Building Repairs Ltd
Bronze
Ian Wilkinson
McMillian's Perfect Resoration
Bronze
Ian Wilkinson
McMillians Perfect Restoration
Bronze
Jack Burton
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Jack Deal
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Jack Rees
Refreshed Limited
Gold
James Bruce
Hiscox
Bronze
James Reeder
Capital Services
Gold
Jamie Forbes
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Jamie Hepburn
Stream
Bronze
Jane Fluckiger
London Fire & Flood
Bronze
Jason Brennan
Hewells Ltd
Bronze
Jeff Pym
PRPM Services
Bronze
Joe Powell
Expert Property Group
Bronze
John Gilliott
Evaule8 Ltd
Bronze
John Humphries
Crawford & Company
Bronze
John Wickins
T Denman & Sons Ltd
Bronze
Johnathon Howens
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Jonathan West
PRPM Services
Bronze
Josef Croxford
DJH Ravcon
Bronze
Karen Wilson
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Karin Harley
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Karl Davis
Rapid Support Services
Gold
Kate Matthews
Hiscox
Bronze
Kelly Johnson
Hiscox
Bronze
Kevin Wade
Crawford & Company
Bronze
KImberley Thompson
Hiscox
Bronze
Lara Durban-Burgess
LV=
Gold
Lauren Concannon
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Lauren Westcott
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Lee Karchewski
Crawfords
Bronze
Leisa Search
Stream
Bronze
Lesley Daly
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Lexy Thomason
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Luke Thompsett
Envirotank Herts Ltd
Gold
Luke Thompsett
Envirotank Herts Ltd
Bronze
Mark Ainge
T Denman & Sons
Bronze
Mark Aston
Hewells Ltd
Bronze
Mark Denman
T Denman & Sons Ltd
Bronze
Mark Pursey
Public Loss Adjusters
Gold
Mark Pursey
Public Loss Adjusters
Bronze
Mark Pymm Bronze
Matthew Danaher
LV=
Gold
Mick Pender
McMillian's Perfect Resoration
Bronze
Mick Pender
McMillian's Perfect Restoration
Bronze
MIke Rees
Refreshed Limited
Gold
Narrel Rosemin
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Nick Taylor
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Nick Wallace-Jones
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Nico Zurcher
Hawkins
Bronze
Paul Bevis
Stream
Bronze
Paul Cowley
Messenger Building Repairs Ltd
Bronze
Paul Duncan
Edinmore Contracts Ltd
Bronze
Paul Greenwood
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Paul Hughes
Hawkins
Bronze
Paul Margrove
Capital Services
Gold
Pete Duckworth
T Denman & Sons Ltd
Bronze
Phil Pearce
Stream
Bronze
Phil Reece
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Philip Mills
Capital Services
Gold
Phillipa Tsaaparelli
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Quay Duong
Capital Services
Gold
Rebecca Barker
Hiscox
Bronze
Richard Humphreys
Expert Property Group
Bronze
Roark McMaster
Biosweep
Bronze
Roark McMaster
Biosweep UK Ltd
Gold
Rod Townsend
Messenger Building Repairs Ltd
Bronze
Rory Jackson Bronze
Sadie Brewin
Stream
Bronze
Saim Rehman
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Scott Fraser
Public Loss Adjusters
Bronze
Scott Fraser
Public Loss Adjusters Ltd
Gold
Sean Campbell
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Sean Nolan
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Sean Stafford
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Sharon Taylor
Hiscox
Bronze
Shula Coward
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Simon Clarke
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Steph Wood
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Stephanie Holt
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Steve McQuibban
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Steven Allan
McMillian's Perfect Resoration
Bronze
Stuart Logan
Hiscox
Bronze
Thomas Hewitt
Hewells Ltd
Bronze
Thomas Parlane
McMillian's Perfect Resoration
Bronze
Tony Mulligan
Public Loss Adjusters
Gold
Tony Mulligan
Public Loss Adjusters
Bronze
Tracey Campbell
Stream
Bronze
Vernon Bundy
Stream
Bronze
Wang Sin
Crawford & Company
Bronze
Wayne Purt
DK Water Leak Detection Ltd
Bronze

Find out more about our Membership Schemes

Individual Membership

With 3 levels of membership, we have a option available for all individuals, whether they are just starting out, or already an experienced damage management practitioner.

More information

Corporate Membership

Open to organisations of all sizes providing services in damage management and insurance. Dewpoint Professional Corporate Accreditation & Membership is recognised as a mark of excellence.

More information

CPD

Continuing Professional Development is the organised continuation, improvement and broadening of knowledge, understanding and skills, necessary to maintain professional competence.

More information